Kursplan ab 14. Oktober

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
08.00
Rueckenturnen
Rücken 1 mit Mike
08.45
09.45

Rueckenturnen
Rücken 2 mit Mike
09.50
10.50
Bauch-Beine-Po
mit Andrea F.
08.45
09.20

Five-Stretching
mit Andrea
09.30
10.00
Cycling
mit Andrea
08.45
09.45
09.00
Bodypump
mit Fanny
09.00
10.05
Zumba
mit Rafael
09.00
10.10
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Cycling
mit Bitze
18.30
19.50
Deep work
mit Anina
18.00
18.50
Cycling
mit Claudio
18.30
19.30

Power Yoga
mit Claudia
19.45
21.00
Power Yoga
Bodypump
mit Andrea
18.30
19.35

Functional-Training
Mike / Andrea
19.45
20.15
19.00
Five-Stretching
mit Andrea
19.00
19.35

Bodypump
mit Andrea F.
19.45
20.50
20.00
Pilates
mit Anina
20.00
20.55

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
08.00
Bauch-Beine-Po
mit Andrea F.
08.45
09.20
09.00

Donnerstag

No events available!
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
09.00
Bodypump
mit Fanny
09.00
10.05
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Bodypump
mit Andrea
18.30
19.35
19.00
Bodypump
mit Andrea F.
19.45
20.50
20.00

Montag

Dienstag

Donnerstag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
18.00
Deep work
mit Anina
18.00
18.50

Dienstag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
08.00
Cycling
mit Andrea
08.45
09.45
09.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
Cycling
mit Bitze
18.30
19.50
Cycling
mit Claudio
18.30
19.30
19.00

Montag

Mittwoch

Freitag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
09.00
Five-Stretching
mit Andrea
09.30
10.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Five-Stretching
mit Andrea
19.00
19.35

Dienstag

Donnerstag

No events available!
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
19.00
Functional-Training
Mike / Andrea
19.45
20.15
20.00

Donnerstag

No events available!
MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
20.00
Pilates
mit Anina
20.00
20.55

Montag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
19.00
Power Yoga
mit Claudia
19.45
21.00
Power Yoga
20.00

Mittwoch

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
08.00
Rueckenturnen
Rücken 1 mit Mike
08.45
09.45

Rueckenturnen
Rücken 2 mit Mike
09.50
10.50
09.00
10.00

Dienstag

MontagDienstagMittwochDonnerstagFreitag
09.00
Zumba
mit Rafael
09.00
10.10
10.00

Mittwoch

No events available!